
CrazyFly Large Roller Travel Bag Bag
CrazyFly's large wheeled travel bag, sized to take a full kite quiver, board and control system for flights.
Official CrazyFly dealer · shipped from Europe — EU, USA, Asia and Vietnam · payment by card or bank transfer · delivery info
At a glance
- Sizes
- Large Roller Travel Bag
Need more detail on the CrazyFly Large Roller Travel Bag Bag? Message us on WhatsApp or Telegram — our IKO instructors ride this gear and will help you pick the right size for your weight and wind.

“We ride this gear ourselves and teach on it. The main thing is picking the size for your weight and wind: bigger in light wind, smaller when it blows. If you're unsure, message us — we'll put together an honest setup, no upselling.”
Reviews
No reviews for this product yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
How much does the CrazyFly Large Roller Travel Bag Bag cost?+
The CrazyFly Large Roller Travel Bag Bag is from 90 €. We'll confirm the price for your size and any current deals when you send a request; payment by card or invoice.
What size does the CrazyFly Large Roller Travel Bag Bag come in?+
This model comes in Large Roller Travel Bag. Need a different option — message us and we'll check with the supplier.
How do you deliver the CrazyFly Large Roller Travel Bag Bag to Russia or Vietnam?+
Shipped from Europe; within Russia by CDEK (customs duties may apply). In Mui Ne you collect it at the K1 station. Payment by card or invoice.
Can I return the CrazyFly Large Roller Travel Bag Bag if it doesn't suit me?+
Yes — returns within 14 days provided the item is unused and in original condition. We help you choose before you buy so a return isn't needed; advice is free.
Related products
CrazyFly SINGLE BOARDBAG LARGE - 165... Bagfrom 51 €
Prolimit Kitesurf Boardbag... Bagfrom 178 €
Firewire Firewire All Day Bag - Midlength/Longboard Bagfrom 130 €
Firewire Firewire All Day Bag - Shortboard Bagfrom 113 €
Firewire Firewire All Day Roll Top Bag Bagfrom 88 €
Firewire Firewire Black Mesh Board Sock - Hybrid Bagfrom 52 €