
GONG Surf Rack Mural Surfboard
Genuine GONG product with manufacturer's warranty · worldwide shipping — Europe, USA, Asia · payment by card or bank transfer · delivery info
At a glance
- Sizes
- Unique
Need more detail on the GONG Surf Rack Mural Surfboard? Message us on WhatsApp or Telegram — our IKO instructors ride this gear and will help you pick the right size for your weight and wind.
Specifications
| Brand | GONG |
|---|---|
| Type | Surfboard |
| Model | Surf Rack Mural |
| Source | www.gong-galaxy.com (manufacturer's official site) |

“We ride this gear ourselves and teach on it. The main thing is picking the size for your weight and wind: bigger in light wind, smaller when it blows. If you're unsure, message us — we'll put together an honest setup, no upselling.”
Reviews
No reviews for this product yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
How much does the GONG Surf Rack Mural Surfboard cost?+
The GONG Surf Rack Mural Surfboard is from 90 €. We'll confirm the price for your size and any current deals when you send a request; payment by card or invoice.
What size does the GONG Surf Rack Mural Surfboard come in?+
This model comes in Unique. Need a different option — message us and we'll check with the supplier.
Is the GONG Surf Rack Mural Surfboard suitable for a beginner?+
For learning, choose a board with more volume and a soft deck — it's easier to get to your feet in the wave. We'll suggest a model for your weight and experience.
How do you deliver the GONG Surf Rack Mural Surfboard to Russia or Vietnam?+
Within Russia by CDEK; in Mui Ne pick-up at the K1 station or delivery within Vietnam. Payment by card or invoice.
Can I return the GONG Surf Rack Mural Surfboard if it doesn't suit me?+
Yes — returns within 14 days provided the item is unused and in original condition. We help you choose before you buy so a return isn't needed; advice is free.
GONG Surf Rack Mural Vertical Surfboard
GONG Surf Socks Surfboard
GONG Surf Socks Surfboard
GONG Surf Steve EPS Surfboard
GONG Surf Steve EPS Surfboard
GONG Surf Steve PU Surfboard